Giving
St. Mary's Parish and School Giving
Faith in Our Future Capital Campaign
Stay Informed
Login to Parish Record
Announcements
Bulletin and Homily
Celebrants & Mass
Flocknote & myParish App
FORMED
Join St. Mary's Parish
Live Stream Masses
Join St. Mary's
My St. Mary's
Parish Life
Schedules and Locations
Weekly Celebrants and Masses
Live Stream Masses
Ministries
Community Support Groups
English as a 2nd Language Information
Devotions
Liturgical
Pastoral Care & Outreach
Child and Youth Protection Training
Counseling
Parish Leadership
Meet the Pastor and Clergy
Pastoral Council
Finance Council
School Board
Senior Leadership
Facilities Committee
History of St. Mary's
School
About Us
President’s Message
St. Mary's Core Values
Faculty and Staff Directory
Contacts and Directions
Calendar
Events
Alumni
Distinguished Alumni
Alumni Events
Alumni Reunions
HS Athletics Hall of Fame
St. Mary's Weather Station
Admissions
Apply Now
Open House Dates & Registration
ES Admissions
Application Process
Tuition
Scholarships & Financial Aid
Where We Excel
HS Admissions
Prospective Students
Admissions Process
Tuition, Financial Aid and Scholarships
Academics
Elementary School
Curriculum
Technology
iPad Program
Guidance
Mission and Philosophy
High School
Special Academic Programs
Curriculum
iPad Program
Guidance
College Counseling
Student Life
Elementary School
Arts
Dining Services
After School Program
Summer Camps
Saints Gear
Spirituality
Community Service
HASA
High School
Fine and Performing Arts
Campus Ministry
Clubs and Student Organizations
Dining Services
Saints Store
Athletics
Middle School Athletics
High School Athletics
Sports
Athletics Calendar
Athletic Training
College Bound Saints
Camps and Clinics
High School Athletics Hall of Fame
Support Athletics
Awards
HS Athletic Facilities
Prospective Saints
Saints Store
Summer Camps
Arts and Technology Summer Camps
Athletic Summer Camps
Faith Formation Summer Programs
Sacraments
Sacraments of Initiation
Becoming Catholic
Baptism
Eucharist
Confirmation
Sacraments of Healing
Reconciliation
Anointing of the Sick
Sacraments of Service
Marriage
Holy Orders
Funerals
Faith Formation
Family Faith Formation and Sacraments
PRE-K to Grade 8 Faith Formation
High School Faith Formation
Sacraments for Children & Youth
Youth and Young Adult Ministries
Middle School Youth Ministry
High School Youth Ministry
Young Adult Ministry
Adult Faith Formation
Walking With Purpose
I Thirst
That Man is You
7 Principles of Our Church's Social Teachings
Volunteering
Summer Programs
Hispanic Ministry
Join St. Mary’s Parish
Mass & Reconciliation Schedule
Faith Formation
Child and Youth Protection Training
Contact Us
School
Athletics
High School Athletics
Athletics Calendar
About Us
President’s Message
St. Mary's Core Values
Faculty and Staff Directory
Contacts and Directions
Calendar
Events
Alumni
Distinguished Alumni
Alumni Events
Alumni Reunions
HS Athletics Hall of Fame
St. Mary's Weather Station
Admissions
Apply Now
Open House Dates & Registration
ES Admissions
Application Process
Tuition
Scholarships & Financial Aid
Where We Excel
HS Admissions
Prospective Students
Admissions Process
Tuition, Financial Aid and Scholarships
Academics
Elementary School
Curriculum
Technology
iPad Program
Guidance
Mission and Philosophy
High School
Special Academic Programs
Curriculum
iPad Program
Guidance
College Counseling
Student Life
Elementary School
Arts
Dining Services
After School Program
Summer Camps
Saints Gear
Spirituality
Community Service
HASA
High School
Fine and Performing Arts
Campus Ministry
Clubs and Student Organizations
Dining Services
Saints Store
Athletics
Middle School Athletics
High School Athletics
Sports
Athletics Calendar
Athletic Training
College Bound Saints
Camps and Clinics
High School Athletics Hall of Fame
Support Athletics
Awards
HS Athletic Facilities
Prospective Saints
Saints Store
Summer Camps
Arts and Technology Summer Camps
Athletic Summer Camps
Faith Formation Summer Programs
iCal Feed
Filter
List View
Select All
Clear All
Refresh
Location
Home
Away
Athletic Schedules
Boys Cross Country
Boys JV Soccer
Boys Varsity Soccer
Girls Cross Country
Girls JV Soccer
Girls Varsity Soccer
JV Field Hockey
JV Football
JV Sailing
JV Volleyball
Varsity Field Hockey
Varsity Football
Varsity Sailing
Varsity Volleyball
Boys Indoor Track
Boys JV Basketball
Boys Swimming
Boys Varsity Basketball
Girls Indoor Track
Girls JV Basketball
Girls Swimming
Girls Varsity Basketball
Wrestling
Boys Fr/So Lacrosse
Boys JV Lacrosse
Boys Outdoor Track & Field
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
Girls JV Lacrosse
Girls Outdoor Track & Field
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
Golf
JV Baseball
JV Sailing
JV Tennis
Varsity Baseball
Varsity Sailing
Varsity Tennis
Select All
Clear All
Refresh
Prev
March 2024
Next
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
25
26
27
28
29
1
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
4:30 PM
Scrimmage
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs
St. John's
2
3
4
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Away
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
vs
Stone Ridge
5
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Away
Georgetown Prep
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs
Georgetown Prep
Boys JV Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Away
Georgetown Prep
Boys JV Lacrosse
vs
Georgetown Prep
6
7
Varsity Tennis
4:00 PM
Away
Gunston
Varsity Tennis
vs
Gunston
8
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Scrimmage
Away
St. Stephen St. Agnes
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs
St. Stephen St. Agnes
Boys JV Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Boys JV Lacrosse
vs
St. John's (Chevy Chase)
Girls JV Lacrosse
5:15 PM
Scrimmage
Away
St. Stephen St. Agnes
Girls JV Lacrosse
vs
St. Stephen St. Agnes
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
7:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs
Sts. Peter & Paul
9
10
11
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs
Memphis
Varsity Baseball
4:00 PM
Away
Kinder Park
Varsity Baseball
vs
Severn
JV Baseball
4:00 PM
Away
The Heights
JV Baseball
vs
The Heights
12
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
vs
Stone Ridge
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
4:30 PM
Scrimmage
Away
Broadneck
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs
Broadneck
Varsity Baseball
4:30 PM
Away
Glenelg
Varsity Baseball
vs
Glenelg
Girls JV Lacrosse
6:00 PM
Scrimmage
Away
Broadneck
Girls JV Lacrosse
vs
Broadneck
13
14
Varsity Baseball
4:00 PM
Away
St. Paul's
Varsity Baseball
vs
St. Paul's
JV Baseball
4:30 PM
to 6:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Bestgate Field
JV Baseball
vs
St. Paul's
15
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Away
Sts. Peter & Paul
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs
Sts. Peter & Paul
Boys JV Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Boys JV Lacrosse
vs
Gonzaga
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
7:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs
Gonzaga
16
Boys Fr/So Lacrosse
12:00 PM
Scrimmage
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Boys Fr/So Lacrosse
vs
Kent Island
17
18
Varsity Tennis
3:45 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Crofton Swim and Tennis Club
Varsity Tennis
vs
Annapolis Area Christian
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Away
Gerstell
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs
Gerstell
JV Baseball
4:30 PM
to 6:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Bestgate Field
JV Baseball
vs
Curley
Varsity Baseball
4:30 PM
Away
Good Counsell
Varsity Baseball
vs
Good Counsel
19
Varsity Tennis
3:45 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Crofton Swim and Tennis Club
Varsity Tennis
vs
Glenelg
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
vs
A.A County
Golf
4:00 PM
Scrimmage
Home
Playing Fields - The Cannon Club
JV Baseball
4:30 PM
to 6:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Bestgate Field
JV Baseball
vs
Calvert Hall
Boys JV Lacrosse
4:30 PM
Away
Landon
Boys JV Lacrosse
vs
Landon
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
5:00 PM
Away
Landon
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs
Landon
20
Golf
3:00 PM
Away
Curley
Golf
vs
Curley
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs
John Carroll
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Away
Spalding
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
vs
Archbishop Spalding
Girls JV Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Girls JV Lacrosse
vs
John Carroll
21
Varsity Tennis
4:00 PM
Away
Curley
Varsity Tennis
vs
Curley
Varsity Baseball
4:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Bestgate Field
Varsity Baseball
vs
McDonogh
22
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
vs
NDP
Boys JV Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Away
UPENN
Boys JV Lacrosse
vs
La Salle
JV Baseball
4:00 PM
Away
Broadneck
JV Baseball
vs
Broadneck
Varsity Tennis
4:00 PM
Away
Sts. Peter & Paul
Varsity Tennis
vs
Sts. Peter & Paul
JV Tennis
4:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Crofton Swim and Tennis Club
JV Tennis
vs
Key School
Varsity Baseball
4:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Bestgate Field
Varsity Baseball
vs
Broadneck
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
6:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
7:00 PM
Neutral
UPENN
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs
La Salle
23
Play Day
9:00 AM
Away
Severna Park
24
25
Golf
3:30 PM
Away
Boys' Latin
Golf
vs
Boys' Latin
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
3:45 PM
Away
Catholic
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
vs
Catholic High
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs
Mt. de Sales
Varsity Tennis
4:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Crofton Swim and Tennis Club
Varsity Tennis
vs
St. John’s Catholic Prep
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
5:00 PM
Neutral
University of Maryland- College Park
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs
Springside
Girls JV Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Girls JV Lacrosse
vs
Mt. de Sales
26
Golf
3:15 PM
Away
Sts. Peter & Paul
Golf
vs
Sts. Peter & Paul
JV Baseball
4:00 PM
Away
St. Paul's
JV Baseball
vs
St. Paul's
Girls Outdoor Track & Field
4:00 PM
Neutral
Goucher College
Girls Outdoor Track & Field
vs
St. Timothy’s
Park
Severn
St. Paul’s (SPSG)
Boys Outdoor Track & Field
4:00 PM
Neutral
Goucher College
Boys Outdoor Track & Field
vs
Severn
Park
Varsity Baseball
4:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Bestgate Field
Varsity Baseball
vs
Mt. Carmel
27
Golf
3:30 PM
Home
Playing Fields - The Cannon Club
Golf
vs
Severn
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Away
Spalding
Girls Varsity Lacrosse
vs
Archbishop Spalding
Boys JV Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Away
Salesianum
Boys JV Lacrosse
vs
Salesianum
Varsity Tennis
4:00 PM
Away
Indian Creek
Varsity Tennis
vs
Indian Creek School
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
4:00 PM
Home
Playing Fields - Pascal Field
Girls Fr/So Lacrosse
vs
St. Timothy’s
Girls JV Lacrosse
5:30 PM
Away
Spalding
Girls JV Lacrosse
vs
Archbishop Spalding
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
7:00 PM
Away
Salesianum
Boys Varsity Lacrosse
vs
Salesianum
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
St. Mary’s Annual Report
Publicacion Del Informe Anual
Employment Opportunities
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Vimeo
© 2022 St. Mary’s Parish and School. All Rights Reserved |
Privacy Policy