School
General Information

Calendar

  • Event Categories

  • Location

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 1

    Boys Outdoor Track & Field

    Away
    Pallotti
    Boys Outdoor Track & Field
    vs Concordia
    Pallotti
    Severn
  2. 2

    AP Chemistry Exam

    Varsity Tennis

    Home
    Varsity Tennis vs Sts. Peter & Paul

    Golf

    Away
    Golf vs Curley

    Boys JV Lacrosse

    Away
    Boys JV Lacrosse vs Boys' Latin

    JV Baseball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Bestgate Field
    JV Baseball vs La Plata

    Varsity Baseball

    Away
    Varsity Baseball vs La Plata
  3. 3

    AP Psychology Exam

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse

    Home
    Playing Fields - Pascal Field
    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Boys' Latin

    Varsity Baseball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Bestgate Field
    Varsity Baseball vs Loyola Blakefield
  4. 5

    AP Human Geography Exam

    AP Statistics Exam

    JV Tennis

    Home
    JV Tennis vs Friends

    Boys JV Lacrosse

    Home
    Playing Fields - Pascal Field
    Boys JV Lacrosse vs Archbishop Spalding

    JV Baseball

    Away
    Gilman
    JV Baseball vs Gilman

    Varsity Baseball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Bestgate Field
    Varsity Baseball vs Gilman

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse

    Away
    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Archbishop Spalding
  5. 7
  1. 8
  2. 9

    AP Calculus A/B Exam

    AP Calculus B/C Exam

    Boys JV Lacrosse

    Away
    Boys JV Lacrosse vs Severn
  3. 10

    HS-D Day/ Joint Mass Schedule (see notes)

    7:55 - 8:00 am = Homeroom 8:04 - 8:45 am - D Period 9:00 am - Joint Mass in Carroll Gardens (weather permitting) 10:15 - 10:58 am - A Period 11:00 am - resume normal schedule

    Joint Mass in the Carroll Gardens

    7:55 - 8:00 am - Homeroom 8:04 - 8:45 am - D period 9:00 am - Joint Mass in Carroll Gardens (weather permitting) 10:15 - 10:58 am - A Period 11:00 am - resume normal schedule

    JV Baseball

    Away
    JV Baseball vs Curley

    Varsity Baseball

    Home
    Playing Fields - Bestgate Field
    Varsity Baseball vs Curley

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse

    Home
    Playing Fields - Pascal Field
    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Severn
  4. 11

    AP Biology Exam

    MIAA Championships

    Neutral
    Calvert Hall

    JV Baseball

    Home
    JV Baseball vs Loyola Blakefield
  5. 12

    Band (dress rehearsal)

    Boys JV Lacrosse

    Away
    Boys JV Lacrosse vs Boys' Latin
  6. 13

    Fleur D'Elise Cup: PM Assembly Schedule

    Gym
    7:53 AM - Warning Bell 7:55 AM - 8:00 AM -- Homeroom 8:04 AM - 9:15 AM -- C Period 9:19 AM - 10:30 AM -- D Period 10:30 AM -- Everyone Lunch 10:59 AM - 12:10 PM -- A Period 12:14 PM - 1:25 PM -- B Period 1:28 - Assembly 2:20 - Dismissal

    HS-C Day (PM Assembly Schedule)

    Warning Bell 7:53 am Homeroom 7:55 am - 8:00 am C Period 8:04 am - 9:15 am D Period 9:19 am - 10:30 am Lunch - all 10:30 am - 10:55 am A Period 10:59 am - 12:10 pm B Period 12:14 pm - 1:25 pm Fluer-de-lis Cup 1:28 pm Dismissal 2:20 pm
  1. 15
  2. 17

    Boys Varsity Lacrosse

    Home
    Navy- Marine Corp Memorial Stadium
    Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Calvert Hall
  3. 21
  1. 22
  2. 28
  1. 29
  2. 1
  3. 2
  4. 3
  5. 4